Palmares

ANNO 2017 – 11^ Edizione
PROTO
1
931
SIDERAL
Fornaro/Bravo DeLaguna
2
5
PARIS-TEXAS
Paliaga/Balzano
3
SERIE
1
868
CONSTRUCTION DU BELON
Aubrun/Ferellec
2
556
ZERO & T
Cuciuc/Pingelli
3
446
KOATI
Renella/Solaroli

 

ANNO 2016 – 10^ Edizione
PROTO
1
756
PROMOSTUDI LA SPEZIA
Bona/Stella
2
5
SAILOVER / PARIS TEXAS
Marongiu/Paliaga
3
126
DUCHESSA EXTRA
Ricchetti/Corti
SERIE
1
602
SISA 2
Misiraca/Velikic
2
633
BEA
Moresino/Buompane
3
539
ALLAGRANDE AMBECO
Beccaria/Podestà

 

ANNO 2015 – 9^ Edizione
PROTO
1
FRA 709
VOILES DES ANGES
Bazin/Leopold Leger
2
ITA 756
ONLINESIM
Bona/D’Alì
3
ITA 788
ILLUMIA
Zambelli/Mary
SERIE
1
ESP 860
VAMOS VAMOS
Postigo/Santurde
2
ITA 768
TORTUGA
Iacopini/Riccobon
3
ITA 607
BPI
Ravazzolo/Moresino

 

ANNO 2014 – 8^ Edizione
PROTO
1
ITA 788
FONTANOT
Zambelli/Bona
2
FRA 759
FOLLOW ME
Mouchel/Curwen
3
HUN 509
BONZAI
Kovács/Zsolt
SERIE
1
ITA 520
MARINA MILITARE
Pendibene/Valsecchi
2
ITA 600
MASTEP
Lusso/Fornaro
3
FRA 721
COEUR FIDELE
Thibon E./Thibon A.

 

ANNO 2013 – 7^ Edizione
PROTO
1
FRA 5
PARIS TEXAS
Mechin/Duculty
2
USA 716
MACFARLANE.COM
MacFarlane/Fornaro
3
ESP 240
SAMPAQUITA
Garcia/Costa
SERIE
1
FRA 502
13 AU LARGE
Braud/Segard
2
FRA 746
COLIBRI-Chevaux du Beal
Loulier/Claveau
3
ITA 520
MARINA MILITARE
Pendibene/Valsecchi

 

ANNO 2012 – 6^ Edizione
PROTO
1
ITA 342
FONTANOT
Zambelli/Miegge
2
FRA 339
ELIMA
Thibon/Fialon
3
SERIE
1
FRA 502
JEHOL
Braud/Segard
2
ITA 507
GOLDEN APPLE
Bona/Caracci
3
ESP 657
PEOR PARA EL SOL
Castells/Altadill

 

ANNO 2011 – 5^ Edizione
PROTO
1
ITA 756
MARINA DI LOANO
Caracci/Reichers
2
FRA 747
TEAM WORK EVO
Raison/Campan
3
ENG 617
SOITEC-SILICIUM
Dytch/Spense
SERIE
1
ITA 520
INTERMATICA
Pendibene/Fermin
2
ITA 682
UMPA LUMPA
Iacopini/Tosi
3
ESP 636
LIFE ITALIA
Rulz/Altadill

 

ANNO 2010 – 4^ Edizione
PROTO
1
FRA 679
TEAMWORK
David/Le Diraison
2
ITA 431
MARINA DI LOANO
Caracci/Mura
3
ITA 156
ADRENALINA
Iacopini/Stella
SERIE
1
ITA 520
INTERMATICA
Pendibene/Berenger
2
ITA 554
SCUSAMILESPALLE
Sabbatini/Miceli
3
FRA 660
MADEMOIS. IODEE
Duvignac/Navarin

 

ANNO 2009 – 3^ Edizione
PROTO
1
FRA 754
RAGING BULL
Delesne/Salabert
2
GER 753
MARE.DE
Riechers/Bertrand
3
ITA 756
SPEEDY MALTESE
Caracci/Tosi
SERIE
1
ITA 704
DAGADA’
Gesi/Ravazzolo
2
ITA 520
MINUSKOPIC
Pendibene/Barnet
3
SUI 544
JRATA C.LUGANO
Rossi/Mastrangelo

 

ANNO 2008 – 2^ Edizione
PROTO
1
FRA 395
C2O
Feuerstein/Fermin
2
ITA 431
SPEEDY BONSAI
Caracci/Beltrame
3
ITA 513
YAK 4 TIBET
Gallo/Lista
SERIE
1
ITA 626
PRYSMIAN
Pedote/Di Muzio
2
FRA 671
BAHIA
Aque/Mutricy
3
FRA 676
ZOUKATI
Lagrange/Loulier

 

ANNO 2007 – 1^ Edizione
PROTO
1
FRA 621
DEPHEMERID-TROIS
Le Roux/Le Vourch
2
FRA 667
EVA LUNA
Joschke/Poujol
3
ITA 431
SPEEDY BONSAI
Caracci/Gardossi
SERIE
1
GER 600
MONSTER
Mayer/DeCristofaro
2
ITA 538
JOLLY ROGER
Klein/Moresino
3
ITA 475
PLACH’COANT
Ravazzolo/Musso